Brazil Goiano - 2

Upcoming Matches - Brazil Goiano - 2 Predictions

Match1/X/2Avg GoalsCorrect Score
Prediction
Santa Helena
ABECAT Ouvidorense

14-07-2024 19:30
1: 50%
X: 0%
2: 50%
2.00 1-1
Anapolina
Inhumas

17-07-2024 00:00
1: 40%
X: 10%
2: 50%
2.90 2-3

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
13-07-2024 19:30ASEEV vs Inhumas4-1
12-07-2024 00:00Anapolina vs Trindade0-1
08-07-2024 19:30Trindade vs Santa Helena3-1
06-07-2024 19:30Inhumas vs Grêmio Anápolis1-0
06-07-2024 19:30ABECAT Ouvidorense vs Anapolina0-3
06-07-2024 19:30Centro Oeste vs ASEEV0-1
30-06-2024 20:00Anapolina vs Santa Helena1-0
30-06-2024 19:30ASEEV vs ABECAT Ouvidorense0-2
29-06-2024 19:30Centro Oeste vs Inhumas1-2
28-06-2024 23:00Grêmio Anápolis vs Trindade3-1
23-06-2024 19:30Santa Helena vs ASEEV3-0
23-06-2024 19:30Trindade vs Centro Oeste0-0

Brazil Goiano - 2 Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Inhumas117131711622
2Trindade126241111020
3Anapolina126151410419
4ABECAT Ouvidorense116141212019
5Centro Oeste12543139419
6ASEEV114071113-212
7Gru00eamio Anu00e1polis124081318-512
8Santa Helena113171118-710

Similar Compeitions

Brazil Carioca - 2
Brazil Paraibano 2
Brazil Cearense - 1
Brazil Piauiense
Brazil Paranaense - 1
Brazil Carioca - 1
Brazil Goiano - 1
Brazil Maranhense
Brazil Baiano - 1
Brazil Gaúcho - 1
Brazil Catarinense - 1
Brazil Brasiliense
Brazil Sergipano
Brazil Paulista - A2
Brazil Capixaba
Brazil Paraibano
Brazil Cearense - 2
Brazil Paulista - A1
Brazil Matogrossense
Brazil Potiguar
Brazil Amazonense
Brazil Tocantinense
Brazil Sul-Matogrossense
Brazil Pernambucano - 1
Brazil Mineiro - 1
Brazil Paulista - A3
Brazil Amapaense
Brazil Rondoniense
Brazil Paraense
Brazil Acreano
Brazil Paulista - A4
Brazil Brasileiro Women
Brazil Roraimense
Brazil Goiano U20
Brazil Serie A
Brazil Paranaense U20
Brazil Mineiro - 2
Brazil Catarinense - 2
Brazil Serie B
Brazil Serie C
Brazil Carioca A2
Brazil Baiano U20
Brazil Serie D
Brazil Gaúcho - 2
Brazil Paranaense - 2
Brazil Catarinense U20
Brazil Paulista - U20
Brazil Pernambucano - U20
Brazil Matogrossense 2
Brazil Paulista Série B
Brazil Baiano - 2
Brazil Brasiliense U20
Brazil Carioca C
Brazil Mineiro U20
Brazil Sergipano U20
Brazil Alagoano U20
Brazil Cearense U20
Brazil Carioca U20
Brazil Paraense B2
Brazil Paraibano U20
Brazil Cearense - 3
Brazil Pernambucano - 2



BetMiner

BeGambleAware.org promotes responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

Call the National Gambling Helpline
0808 8020 133 8am to midnight, 7 days a week.

FootyGuru365.com are committed to responsible gambling - stay in control and keep gambling fun.

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.