Brazil Carioca - 2

Upcoming Matches - Brazil Carioca - 2 Predictions

No upcoming games!

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
02-12-2023 21:00Duque De Caxias vs Serrano RJ1-0
25-11-2023 19:00Serrano RJ vs Duque De Caxias0-0
18-11-2023 22:00Duque De Caxias vs Goytacaz2-0
18-11-2023 19:00Serrano RJ vs Barra Da Tijuca1-1
11-11-2023 19:00Barra Da Tijuca vs Serrano RJ0-0
11-11-2023 19:00Goytacaz vs Duque De Caxias0-1
08-11-2023 19:00Serra Macaense vs Friburguense0-1
08-11-2023 19:00Macaé vs Goytacaz3-2
08-11-2023 19:00Barra Da Tijuca vs 7 De Abril7-0
08-11-2023 19:00Serrano RJ vs Paduano1-0
08-11-2023 19:00Pérolas Negras vs Duque De Caxias2-3
08-11-2023 19:00Nova Cidade vs São Gonçalo EC RJ0-1

Brazil Carioca - 2 Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Duque de Caxias118121991025
2Serrano RJ1172223131023
3Barra da Tijuca116412391422
4Goytacaz116321711621
5Friburguense116321611521
6Paduano114341510515
7Pu00e9rolas Negras114251413114
8Macau00e9114161718-113
9Su00e3o Gonu00e7alo EC RJ113351312112
10Nova Cidade113351113-212
11Serra Macaense111371219-76
127 de Abril110011648-420

Similar Compeitions

Brazil Paraibano 2
Brazil Cearense - 1
Brazil Piauiense
Brazil Paranaense - 1
Brazil Carioca - 1
Brazil Goiano - 1
Brazil Maranhense
Brazil Baiano - 1
Brazil Gaúcho - 1
Brazil Catarinense - 1
Brazil Brasiliense
Brazil Sergipano
Brazil Paulista - A2
Brazil Capixaba
Brazil Paraibano
Brazil Cearense - 2
Brazil Paulista - A1
Brazil Matogrossense
Brazil Potiguar
Brazil Amazonense
Brazil Tocantinense
Brazil Sul-Matogrossense
Brazil Pernambucano - 1
Brazil Mineiro - 1
Brazil Paulista - A3
Brazil Amapaense
Brazil Rondoniense
Brazil Paraense
Brazil Acreano
Brazil Paulista - A4
Brazil Brasileiro Women
Brazil Roraimense
Brazil Goiano U20
Brazil Serie A
Brazil Paranaense U20
Brazil Mineiro - 2
Brazil Catarinense - 2
Brazil Serie B
Brazil Serie C
Brazil Carioca A2
Brazil Baiano U20
Brazil Serie D
Brazil Gaúcho - 2
Brazil Goiano - 2
Brazil Paranaense - 2
Brazil Catarinense U20
Brazil Paulista - U20
Brazil Pernambucano - U20
Brazil Matogrossense 2
Brazil Paulista Série B
Brazil Baiano - 2
Brazil Brasiliense U20
Brazil Carioca C
Brazil Mineiro U20
Brazil Sergipano U20
Brazil Alagoano U20
Brazil Cearense U20
Brazil Carioca U20
Brazil Paraense B2
Brazil Paraibano U20
Brazil Cearense - 3
Brazil Pernambucano - 2



BetMiner

BeGambleAware.org promotes responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

Call the National Gambling Helpline
0808 8020 133 8am to midnight, 7 days a week.

FootyGuru365.com are committed to responsible gambling - stay in control and keep gambling fun.

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.