Defensa Y Justicia vs Aldosivi

Primera Division
MATCH FINSHED

Algorithm Predictions

Match Result

Home Win 40.00%
Draw 20.00%
Away Win 40.00%
Correct Score 1-1

First Half

Home Win 20.00%
Draw 50.00%
Away Win 30.00%
Over 0.5 FH Goals 50.0%
Over 1.5 FH Goals 30.0%
xFH Goals 1.0

Total Goals

Over 1.5 MG 60.00%
Over 2.5 MG 46.70%
Over 3.5 MG 20.00%
xMG 2.1
xHG 1.20
xAG 0.90
Both Teams to Score 52.00%

Free Algorithm Tip

After analysing the stats for this game, the best bet selected by the algorithm is: Over 0.5 First Half Goals

Previous Meetings

Date/TimeHomeScoreAway
24-08-2015Defensa Y Justicia4-0
(1-0)
Aldosivi

Defensa Y Justicia

Recent Home Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Patronato2-1W
Estudiantes L.P.2-1W
Bahia1-0W
Central Cordoba De Santiago2-3L
Vasco DA Gama1-1D

Aldosivi

Recent Away Results

VsScoreW/L/D
San Lorenzo0-0D
Estudiantes L.P.0-1W
Argentinos JRS0-1W
Arsenal Sarandi4-0L
Banfield0-1W

Current Standings

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Boca Juniors523010649
2River Plate52218718
3Argentinos JRS52215508
4Arsenal Sarandi52127707
5Independiente520310916
6Huracan5104410-63

Match Odds

To Win Either Half

Result/Total Goals

Results/Both Teams Score

Total - Away

Total - Home

Win Both Halves

To Score In Both Halves By Teams

Total Goals/Both Teams To Score

Goals Over/Under

Goals Over/Under First Half

Match Winner

Home/Away

Double Chance

Both Teams Score

HT/FT Double

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.