Nkana vs Zanaco

Super League
MATCH FINSHED

Algorithm Predictions

Match Result

Home Win 40.00%
Draw 20.00%
Away Win 40.00%
Correct Score 0-0

First Half

Home Win 0.00%
Draw 90.00%
Away Win 10.00%
Over 0.5 FH Goals 10.0%
Over 1.5 FH Goals 0.0%
xFH Goals 0.1

Total Goals

Over 1.5 MG 33.30%
Over 2.5 MG 33.30%
Over 3.5 MG 0.00%
xMG 1.4
xHG 0.80
xAG 0.60
Both Teams to Score 8.00%

Free Algorithm Tip

After analysing the stats for this game, the best bet selected by the algorithm is: No Bet!

Nkana

Recent Home Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Lumwana Radiants0-0D
Nakambala Leopards3-0W
Kabwe Warriors1-0W
Forest Rangers0-1L
Buildcon3-0W

Zanaco

Recent Away Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Green Eagles1-0L
Nakambala Leopards0-3W
Green Eagles0-1W
AL Assiouty0-1W
Kabwe YSA0-0D

Current Standings

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Zanaco7322138511
2ZESCO United732276111
3Green Eagles531142210
4Green Buffaloes71607259
5Lusaka Dynamos71606339
6Buildcon62318629
7Indeni62314409
8Forest Rangers42204138
9Prison Leopards62224228
10Nkwazi71515508
11Red Arrows62223308
12Kabwe Warriors722378-18
13Lumwana Radiants61414407
14Power Dynamos52122207
15Nkana512228-65
16Young Green Eagles7043210-84
17NAPSA Stars403124-23
18Kitwe United602428-62

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.