Sporting San Miguelito vs Plaza Amador

Liga Panameña de Fútbol
MATCH FINSHED

Algorithm Predictions

Match Result

Home Win 30.00%
Draw 40.00%
Away Win 30.00%
Correct Score 0-0

First Half

Home Win 20.00%
Draw 50.00%
Away Win 30.00%
Over 0.5 FH Goals 50.0%
Over 1.5 FH Goals 10.0%
xFH Goals 0.7

Total Goals

Over 1.5 MG 33.30%
Over 2.5 MG 26.70%
Over 3.5 MG 6.70%
xMG 1.5
xHG 0.80
xAG 0.70
Both Teams to Score 40.00%

Free Algorithm Tip

After analysing the stats for this game, the best bet selected by the algorithm is: Under 2.5 Goals

Previous Meetings

Date/TimeHomeScoreAway
28-07-2019Sporting San Miguelito0-0
(0-0)
Plaza Amador
30-03-2019Sporting San Miguelito0-0
(0-0)
Plaza Amador
30-03-2019Sporting San Miguelito0-0
(0-0)
Plaza Amador
20-09-2018Sporting San Miguelito1-2
(0-2)
Plaza Amador
09-02-2018Sporting San Miguelito3-2
(0-0)
Plaza Amador

Sporting San Miguelito

Recent Home Results

VsScoreW/L/D
San Francisco FC1-2L
Atlético Chiriquí0-0D
Deportivo Universitario0-0D
Alianza FC1-0W
CD Arabe Unido0-1L

Plaza Amador

Recent Away Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Atlético Chiriquí1-2W
Deportivo Universitario0-0D
Alianza FC1-0L
Tauro FC2-2D
CD Arabe Unido2-0L

Current Standings

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Alianza FC7340127513
2Independiente de La Chorrera6321103711
3Costa del Este7241108210
4San Francisco FC52304229
5Tauro FC62318719
6CD Arabe Unido72329909
7Plaza Amador723234-19
8Sporting San Miguelito72148807
9Atlu00e9tico Chiriquu00ed705268-25
10Deportivo Universitario7025216-142

Match Odds

HT/FT Double

Goals Over/Under

Home/Away

Match Winner

Double Chance

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.