Diavolitsi vs Zakynthos

Gamma Ethniki - Group 9
MATCH FINSHED

Algorithm Predictions

Match Result

Home Win 50.00%
Draw 30.00%
Away Win 20.00%
Correct Score 2-0

First Half

Home Win 0.00%
Draw 100.00%
Away Win 0.00%
Over 0.5 FH Goals 0.0%
Over 1.5 FH Goals 0.0%
xFH Goals 0.0

Total Goals

Over 1.5 MG 60.00%
Over 2.5 MG 33.30%
Over 3.5 MG 26.70%
xMG 2.0
xHG 1.30
xAG 0.70
Both Teams to Score 52.00%

Free Algorithm Tip

After analysing the stats for this game, the best bet selected by the algorithm is: Home Win

Diavolitsi

Recent Home Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Paniliakos4-1W
Olympiakos Zacharo3-1W
Tsilivi0-2L
Panargiakos2-1W
Zakynthos1-1D

Zakynthos

Recent Away Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Pangytheatikos1-0L
Asteras Vlachioti1-0L
Diavolitsi1-1D
Paniliakos0-1W
Diagoras Vrachneika1-3W

Current Standings

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Zakynthos31205325
2Panegialios31204315
3PAO Vardas31202115
4Nafpaktiakos21106334
5Pamisos Messini31113304
6Achaiki311112-14
7Aias Gastounis11002023
8Pallixouriakos21013213
9Ethnikos Skoulikadou21012203
10Diagoras Vrachneika10102201
11Thyella Patras201125-31
12Tsilivi301214-31
13Diavolitsi200214-30

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.