Simba vs Sanga Balende

Ligue 1
MATCH FINSHED

Algorithm Predictions

Match Result

Home Win 40.00%
Draw 35.00%
Away Win 25.00%
Correct Score 2-0

First Half

Home Win 0.00%
Draw 100.00%
Away Win 0.00%
Over 0.5 FH Goals 0.0%
Over 1.5 FH Goals 0.0%
xFH Goals 0.0

Total Goals

Over 1.5 MG 56.70%
Over 2.5 MG 23.30%
Over 3.5 MG 10.00%
xMG 2.0
xHG 1.30
xAG 0.80
Both Teams to Score 50.00%

Free Algorithm Tip

After analysing the stats for this game, the best bet selected by the algorithm is: No Bet!

Simba

Recent Home Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Groupe Bazano0-0D
RCK1-1D
Vita Club1-3L
Lubumbashi Sport0-2L
Don Bosco1-0W

Sanga Balende

Recent Away Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Don Bosco1-1D
Nyuki3-0L
Lubumbashi Sport1-2W
Don Bosco1-0L
TP Mazembe6-1L

Current Standings

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Maniema Union733197212
2Renaissance632197211
3Vita Club52307349
4TP Mazembe52306339
5Don Bosco32106247
6Blessing51404227
7Motema Pembe51315506
8Sanga Balende31204315
9Saint Eloi Lupopo31202115
10Dauphins Noirs412123-15
11Rangers31116514
12Groupe Bazano503213-23
13JSK6033610-43
14Simba301226-41
15RCK501439-61
16Lubumbashi Sport200214-30

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.