Vita Club vs TP Mazembe

Ligue 1
MATCH FINSHED

Algorithm Predictions

Match Result

Home Win 35.00%
Draw 25.00%
Away Win 40.00%
Correct Score 1-2

First Half

Home Win 5.00%
Draw 85.00%
Away Win 10.00%
Over 0.5 FH Goals 25.0%
Over 1.5 FH Goals 10.0%
xFH Goals 0.4

Total Goals

Over 1.5 MG 86.70%
Over 2.5 MG 36.70%
Over 3.5 MG 16.70%
xMG 2.6
xHG 1.30
xAG 1.30
Both Teams to Score 64.00%

Free Algorithm Tip

After analysing the stats for this game, the best bet selected by the algorithm is: Over 1.5 Match Goals

Previous Meetings

Date/TimeHomeScoreAway
01-09-2019Vita Club0-0
(0-0)
TP Mazembe

Vita Club

Recent Home Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Don Bosco2-0W
Motema Pembe1-1D
Bukavu Dawa5-1W
JS Kabylie4-1W
Esperance Tunis0-2L

TP Mazembe

Recent Away Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Raja Casablanca2-0L
Lubumbashi Sport1-2W
Dauphins Noirs0-2W
Nyuki1-5W
Bukavu Dawa1-2W

Current Standings

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Maniema Union633084412
2Renaissance632197211
3Vita Club52307349
4Don Bosco32106247
5Blessing51404227
6TP Mazembe41303216
7Motema Pembe51315506
8Sanga Balende31204315
9Saint Eloi Lupopo31202115
10Dauphins Noirs412123-15
11Rangers31116514
12Groupe Bazano503213-23
13JSK6033610-43
14Simba301226-41
15RCK501439-61
16Lubumbashi Sport200214-30

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.