National Sports Academy vs Angkor Tiger

C-League
MATCH FINSHED

Algorithm Predictions

Match Result

Home Win 15.00%
Draw 20.00%
Away Win 65.00%
Correct Score 1-3

First Half

Home Win 5.00%
Draw 75.00%
Away Win 20.00%
Over 0.5 FH Goals 35.0%
Over 1.5 FH Goals 25.0%
xFH Goals 0.9

Total Goals

Over 1.5 MG 90.00%
Over 2.5 MG 83.30%
Over 3.5 MG 60.00%
xMG 4.2
xHG 1.10
xAG 3.10
Both Teams to Score 64.00%

Free Algorithm Tip

After analysing the stats for this game, the best bet selected by the algorithm is: Over 2.5 Match Goals

Previous Meetings

Date/TimeHomeScoreAway
20-04-2019National Sports Academy0-6
(0-0)
Angkor Tiger

National Sports Academy

Recent Home Results

VsScoreW/L/D
National Police0-4L
Asia Euro United2-1W
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey1-3L
Soltilo Angkor1-2L
Visakha0-6L

Angkor Tiger

Recent Away Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey0-1W
National Police2-4W
Visakha3-1L
Svay Rieng2-0L
Asia Euro United0-3W

Current Standings

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Svay Rieng17132258184041
2Boeung Ket17125047163141
3Phnom Penh Crown1796242142833
4National Defense178362629-327
5Visakha1774643212225
6NagaWorld176743024625

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.