AD Carmelita vs Cariari Pococi

Costa-Rica Liga De Ascenso
MATCH FINSHED

Algorithm Predictions

Match Result

Home Win 60.00%
Draw 25.00%
Away Win 15.00%
Correct Score 2-1

First Half

Home Win 0.00%
Draw 100.00%
Away Win 0.00%
Over 0.5 FH Goals 5.0%
Over 1.5 FH Goals 5.0%
xFH Goals 0.1

Total Goals

Over 1.5 MG 80.00%
Over 2.5 MG 63.30%
Over 3.5 MG 33.30%
xMG 2.9
xHG 2.00
xAG 0.90
Both Teams to Score 66.00%

Free Algorithm Tip

After analysing the stats for this game, the best bet selected by the algorithm is: Over 1.5 Match Goals

AD Carmelita

Recent Home Results

VsScoreW/L/D
AD Cofutpa0-2L
Escazucena1-2L
Municipal San Ramón3-1W
Municipal Liberia2-1W
Rosario1-0W
Deportivo Cartagena3-3D
AD Santa Rosa3-2W
Puntarenas FC0-0D
AS Puma Generalena1-1D
Deportivo Cartagena6-0W

Cariari Pococi

Recent Away Results

VsScoreW/L/D
AD Cofutpa2-1L
Municipal San Ramón1-2W
CS Uruguay1-0L
Puerto Golfito3-0L
Curridabat FC3-0L
AS Puma Generalena0-0D
Aserri FC2-1L
Sporting San Jose3-1L
Turrialba Fc1-1D
Escazucena4-0L

Current Standings

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Municipal Liberia641196313
2AD Guanacasteca51407617
3Univ. DE Costa Rica61417707
4Puntarenas FC31203215
5AS Puma Generalena604257-24
6AD Santa Rosa6033811-33

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.