Trnje vs Zagorec

3. HNL - Sredite
MATCH FINSHED

Algorithm Predictions

Match Result

Home Win 40.00%
Draw 30.00%
Away Win 30.00%
Correct Score 3-0

First Half

Home Win 0.00%
Draw 100.00%
Away Win 0.00%
Over 0.5 FH Goals 0.0%
Over 1.5 FH Goals 0.0%
xFH Goals 0.0

Total Goals

Over 1.5 MG 80.00%
Over 2.5 MG 46.70%
Over 3.5 MG 33.30%
xMG 2.5
xHG 1.60
xAG 0.90
Both Teams to Score 48.00%

Free Algorithm Tip

After analysing the stats for this game, the best bet selected by the algorithm is: Over 1.5 Match Goals

Previous Meetings

Date/TimeHomeScoreAway
25-08-2019Trnje0-0
(0-0)
Zagorec

Trnje

Recent Home Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Mladost Petrinja5-0W
Vrapče Zagreb2-2D
Lucko2-1W
Trešnjevka2-0W
Bistra1-1D

Zagorec

Recent Away Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Kurilovec2-3W
Lucko0-0D
Trešnjevka0-1W
Bistra0-1W
Vrbovec2-0L

Current Standings

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Jarun15104137152234
2Kurilovec15103229141533
3Trnje1693428141430
4Ponikve168443027328
5Zagorec168442932-328
6Lucko167452017325
7Gaj1658334231123
8Dugo Selo167273024623
9Bistra165742825322
10Vrapu010de Zagreb166462625122
11Maksimir Zagreb166373030021
12Segesta Sisak165562130-920
13u0160pansko Zagreb165292025-517
14Treu0161njevka164572128-716
15Mladost Petrinja144281620-414
16HAu0160K163581329-1614
17Karlovac 19191541101122-1113
18Vrbovec1512121134-235

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.