URSL Visé vs Tienen

First Amateur Division
MATCH FINSHED

Algorithm Predictions

Match Result

Home Win 55.00%
Draw 15.00%
Away Win 30.00%
Correct Score 2-1

First Half

Home Win 20.00%
Draw 75.00%
Away Win 5.00%
Over 0.5 FH Goals 30.0%
Over 1.5 FH Goals 20.0%
xFH Goals 0.6

Total Goals

Over 1.5 MG 76.70%
Over 2.5 MG 66.70%
Over 3.5 MG 33.30%
xMG 3.0
xHG 1.80
xAG 1.20
Both Teams to Score 68.00%

Free Algorithm Tip

After analysing the stats for this game, the best bet selected by the algorithm is: Over 1.5 Match Goals

URSL Visé

Recent Home Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Dessel Sport1-2L
La Louvière Centre2-1W
Munkzwalm5-0W
RWDM1-1D
Heist2-1W

Tienen

Recent Away Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Francs Borains2-1L
SG-Tertre-Hautrage2-1L
Olympia Wijgmaal3-0L
Londerzeel2-3W
Vosselaar1-3W

Current Standings

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Thes Sport33007349
2Tienen42025506
3Heist21103214
4Mandel United31026423
5Sint-Eloois-Winkel21014223
6Francs Borains11002113
7Knokke21012113
8URSL Visu00e921013303
9Olympic Charleroi21011103
10Patro Eisden10102201
11Liu00e8ge10100001
12Rupel Boom201102-21
13Dender00000000
14Dessel Sport00000000
15La Louviu00e8re Centre200215-40
16Roeselare100105-50

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.