Knokke vs La Louvière Centre

Belgium First Amateur Division

Algorithm Predictions

Match Result

Home Win 75.0%
Draw 10.0%
Away Win 15.0%
Correct Score 3-0

First Half

Home Win 10.0%
Draw 65.0%
Away Win 25.0%
Over 0.5 FH Goals 40.0%
Over 1.5 FH Goals 20.0%
xFH Goals 0.7

Total Goals

Over 1.5 MG 90.0%
Over 2.5 MG 63.3%
Over 3.5 MG 23.3%
xMG 3.0
xHG 2.1
xAG 1.0
Both Teams to Score 56.0%

Free Algorithm Tip

After analysing the stats for this game, the best bet selected by the algorithm is: Over 1.5 Match Goals

Recent Game Stats

The below table shows the data from the last 10 Knokke home matches and the last 10 La Louvière Centre away matches.
KnokkeLa Louvière Centre
Win90%20%
Draw0%20%
Lost10%60%
Goals (F-A)23-712-18
Avg Goals Scored2.31.2
Failed to Score10%10%
Avg Goals Conceeded0.71.8
Clean Sheet50%20%
Avg Goals per Game3.03.0
Over 0.5 FH Goals10%70%
Over 1.5 FH Goals0%40%
Over 0.5 MG100%100%
Over 1.5 MG90%90%
Over 2.5 MG60%70%
Both Teams to Score40.0%70.0%
Scored In Both Halves0%10%
Knokke Team StatsLa Louvière Centre Team Stats

Knokke

Recent Home Results

VsScoreW/L/D
OH Leuven0-2L
Rupel Boom2-0W
Gullegem4-1W
Temse2-0W
Toekomst Menen3-0W
Voorwaarts Zwevezele2-1W
Westhoek3-0W
VW Hamme1-0W
Sparta Petegem4-2W
KRC Gent2-1W

La Louvière Centre

Recent Away Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Sint-Eloois-Winkel3-0L
URSL Visé2-1L
Racing Mechelen0-4W
Tubize1-1D
Patro Eisden1-1D
Deinze3-1L
Liège2-1L
Lierse Kempenzonen2-1L
RWDM0-1W
URSL Visé4-1L

Current Standings

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Thes Sport33007349
2Tienen42025506
3Heist21103214
4Mandel United31026423
5Sint-Eloois-Winkel21014223
6Francs Borains11002113
7Knokke21012113
8URSL Visu00e921013303
9Olympic Charleroi21011103
10Patro Eisden10102201
11Liu00e8ge10100001
12Rupel Boom201102-21
13Dender00000000
14Dessel Sport00000000
15La Louviu00e8re Centre200215-40
16Roeselare100105-50

Match Odds

Double Chance

HT/FT Double

Goals Over/Under

Home/Away

Match Winner

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.