Torpedo Zhodino vs Belshina

Belarus Vyscha Liga
MATCH FINSHED

Match Details

Torpedo Zhodino 1-0 Belshina

45' - R. Salimov (Yellow Card)

50' - V. Gorbachik (Goal)

54' - I. Kukharchyk (Yellow Card)


Algorithm Predictions

Match Result

Home Win 30.0%
Draw 20.0%
Away Win 50.0%
Correct Score GO PRO TO UNLOCK

First Half

Home Win 20.0%
Draw 40.0%
Away Win 40.0%
Over 0.5 FH Goals GO PRO TO UNLOCK
Over 1.5 FH Goals GO PRO TO UNLOCK
xFH Goals GO PRO TO UNLOCK

Total Goals

Over 1.5 MG GO PRO TO UNLOCK
Over 2.5 MG GO PRO TO UNLOCK
Over 3.5 MG GO PRO TO UNLOCK
xMG GO PRO TO UNLOCK
xHG GO PRO TO UNLOCK
xAG GO PRO TO UNLOCK
Both Teams to Score GO PRO TO UNLOCK

Free Algorithm Tip

After analysing the stats for this game, the best bet selected by the algorithm is: Over 0.5 First Half Goals

Recent Game Stats

The below table shows the data from the last 10 Torpedo Zhodino home matches and the last 10 Belshina away matches.
Torpedo ZhodinoBelshina
Win50%70%
Draw20%20%
Lost30%10%
Goals (F-A)13-819-8
Avg Goals Scored1.31.9
Failed to Score10%20%
Avg Goals Conceeded0.80.8
Clean Sheet50%30%
Avg Goals per Game2.12.7
Over 0.5 FH Goals70%70%
Over 1.5 FH Goals10%30%
Over 0.5 MG100%90%
Over 1.5 MG60%60%
Over 2.5 MG30%50%
Both Teams to Score40.0%60.0%
Scored In Both Halves20%40%
Torpedo Zhodino Team StatsBelshina Team Stats

Torpedo Zhodino

Recent Home Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Shakhter Soligorsk0-1L
Bate Borisov1-2L
Dinamo Minsk4-0W
FC Isloch Minsk R.1-3L
FC Gomel2-0W
Neman1-0W
Gorodeya1-1D
Slavia Mozyr1-1D
FC Dnepr Mogilev1-0W
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk3-3D

Belshina

Recent Away Results

VsScoreW/L/D
NFK Minsk1-2W
Orsha1-4W
Volna2-3W
Smolevichi-Sti1-1D
Khimik Svetlogorsk1-2W
Lokomotiv Gomel0-1W
Smorgon0-0D
Lida0-1W
Naftan1-5W
Sputnik0-2W

Current Standings

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk33006159
2FC Slutsk32016426
3FC Minsk32016516
4FC Isloch Minsk R.32014316
5Slavia Mozyr32015506
6Torpedo Zhodino32012206
7FC Vitebsk32012206
8Neman31112114
9Shakhter Soligorsk31112114
10Dinamo Brest31113304
11Bate Borisov310235-23
12Ruh Brest310212-13
13Dinamo Minsk31024403
14Gorodeya310213-23
15Smolevichi-Sti301213-21
16Belshina300315-40

Match Odds

Match Odds below supplied by Bet365, if you do not have an account with them > Open one Today!

Match Winner

Home/Away

Second Half Winner

Asian Handicap

Goals Over/Under

Goals Over/Under First Half

Goals Over/Under - Second Half

HT/FT Double

Clean Sheet - Home

Clean Sheet - Away

Both Teams Score

Handicap Result

Exact Score

Highest Scoring Half

Correct Score - First Half

Double Chance

First Half Winner

Team To Score First

Team To Score Last

Win Both Halves

Total - Home

Total - Away

Handicap Result - First Half

Asian Handicap First Half

Double Chance - First Half

Both Teams Score - First Half

Both Teams To Score - Second Half

Win To Nil

Odd/Even

Odd/Even - First Half

Exact Goals Number

To Win Either Half

Home Team Exact Goals Number

Away Team Exact Goals Number

Second Half Exact Goals Number

Results/Both Teams Score

Result/Total Goals

Home Team Score a Goal

Away Team Score a Goal

Corners Over Under

Exact Goals Number - First Half

Winning Margin

To Score In Both Halves By Teams

Total Goals/Both Teams To Score

Goal Line

Goal Line (1st Half)

Halftime Result/Both Teams Score

Both Teams to Score 1st Half - 2nd Half

RTG_H1