Football Betting Tips / Serbia Prva Liga

Sindjelic Beograd vs Metalac GM

Serbia Prva Liga
MATCH FINSHED

Algorithm Predictions

Match Result

Home Win
40.0%
Draw
30.0%
Away Win
30.0%
Correct Score

First Half

HT Home Win
30.0%
HT Draw
50.0%
HT Away Win
20.0%
Over 0.5 FH Goals
Over 1.5 FH Goals
Expected FH Goals

Total Goals

Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Expected Match Goals
Expected Home Goals
Expected Away Goals

Recent Game Stats

The below table shows the data from the last 10 Sindjelic Beograd home matches and the last 10 Metalac GM away matches.
Sindjelic BeogradMetalac GM
Win40%40%
Draw40%20%
Lost20%40%
Goals (F-A)11-1113-15
Avg Goals Scored1.11.3
Failed To Score30%10%
Avg Goals Conceeded1.11.5
Clean Sheet30%20%
Avg Goals Per Game2.22.8
Over 0.5 First Half Goals70%60%
Over 1.5 First Half Goals0%30%
Over 0.5 Match Goals80%100%
Over 1.5 Match Goals70%70%
Over 2.5 Match Goals40%60%
Both Teams To Score60.0%70.0%
Scored In Both Halves30%30%
Sindjelic Beograd Team StatsMetalac GM Team Stats

Previous Meetings

DateHomeScoreAway
31-10-2018Sindjelic Beograd1-0
(0-0)
Metalac GM
31-05-2018Sindjelic Beograd2-1
(0-0)
Metalac GM

Free Algorithm Tip

After analysing the stats for this game, the best bet selected by the algorithm is: Over 2.5 Match Goals

Sindjelic Beograd

Recent Home Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Backa0-2L
Kabel Novi Sad1-1D
Zemun2-1W
Buducnost Dobanovci3-2W
FK Trayal0-0D
FK Zlatibor2-1W
Semendrija 19241-3L
Radnicki 19230-0D
Dinamo Vranje1-0W
Radnicki Pirot1-1D

Metalac GM

Recent Away Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Semendrija 19240-1W
Backa3-1L
Kabel Novi Sad3-1L
Zemun2-2D
Novi Pazar2-1L
Buducnost Dobanovci0-1W
FK Trayal1-1D
FK Zlatibor1-0L
Radnicki 19231-2W
Dinamo Vranje2-3W

Current Standings

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Grafičar23125633211241
2Metalac GM2312473227540
3Backa2311482824437
4FK Zlatibor229941914536
5Kabel Novi Sad23128328161234
6Kolubara239772318534
7Radnicki Pirot239682724333
8Dinamo Vranje238782925431
9Zarkovo238782624231
10Radnicki 1923228592219329
11Novi Pazar228592120129
12FK Trayal236891925-626
13Zemun2367101922-325
14Sindjelic Beograd2365122440-1623
15Semendrija 19242281132034-1415
16Buducnost Dobanovci2336141633-1715

Match Odds

Match Odds below supplied by Bet365, if you do not have an account with them > Open one Today!

Match Winner

  • 2.75
    Home
  • 2.88
    Draw
  • 2.50
    Away

Home/Away

  • 1.91
    Home
  • 1.80
    Away

Second Half Winner

  • 3.10
    Home
  • 2.25
    Draw
  • 2.88
    Away

Asian Handicap

  • 2.00
    Home +0
  • 1.80
    Away +0
  • 2.38
    Home -0.25
  • 1.55
    Away -0.25
  • 1.65
    Home +0.25
  • 2.20
    Away +0.25
  • 2.75
    Home -0.5
  • 1.43
    Away -0.5
  • 1.50
    Home +0.5
  • 2.50
    Away +0.5
  • 3.45
    Home -0.75
  • 1.30
    Away -0.75
  • 1.35
    Home +0.75
  • 3.10
    Away +0.75
  • 4.80
    Home -1
  • 1.18
    Away -1
  • 1.21
    Home +1
  • 4.25
    Away +1
  • 5.90
    Home -1.5
  • 1.13
    Away -1.5
  • 1.16
    Home +1.5
  • 5.25
    Away +1.5
  • 5.50
    Home -1.25
  • 1.15
    Away -1.25
  • 1.18
    Home +1.25
  • 4.65
    Away +1.25
  • 1.11
    Home +1.75
  • 6.80
    Away +1.75

Goals Over/Under

  • 4.50
    Over 3.5
  • 1.17
    Under 3.5
  • 1.50
    Over 1.5
  • 2.50
    Under 1.5
  • 8.50
    Over 4.5
  • 1.05
    Under 4.5
  • 2.50
    Over 2.5
  • 1.50
    Under 2.5
  • 1.11
    Over 0.5
  • 6.00
    Under 0.5
  • 12.00
    Over 5.5
  • 1.02
    Under 5.5

Goals Over/Under First Half

  • 26.00
    Over 3.5
  • 1.01
    Under 3.5
  • 3.50
    Over 1.5
  • 1.29
    Under 1.5
  • 10.00
    Over 2.5
  • 1.06
    Under 2.5
  • 1.57
    Over 0.5
  • 2.25
    Under 0.5

Goals Over/Under - Second Half

  • 17.00
    Over 3.5
  • 1.03
    Under 3.5
  • 2.63
    Over 1.5
  • 1.44
    Under 1.5
  • 6.50
    Over 2.5
  • 1.11
    Under 2.5
  • 1.36
    Over 0.5
  • 3.00
    Under 0.5

HT/FT Double

  • 13.00
    Home/Draw
  • 29.00
    Home/Away
  • 6.00
    Draw/Away
  • 4.50
    Draw/Draw
  • 4.50
    Home/Home
  • 6.00
    Draw/Home
  • 29.00
    Away/Home
  • 17.00
    Away/Draw
  • 4.33
    Away/Away

Clean Sheet - Home

  • 2.63
    Yes
  • 1.44
    No

Clean Sheet - Away

  • 2.50
    Yes
  • 1.50
    No

Both Teams Score

  • 2.20
    Yes
  • 1.62
    No

Handicap Result

  • 5.50
    Home -1
  • 1.36
    Away -1
  • 4.75
    Draw -1
  • 1.44
    Home +1
  • 5.00
    Away +1
  • 4.33
    Draw +1
  • 1.13
    Home +2
  • 7.50
    Draw +2
  • 11.00
    Away +2
  • 12.00
    Home -2
  • 8.00
    Draw -2
  • 1.10
    Away -2
  • 1.04
    Home +3
  • 17.00
    Draw +3
  • 26.00
    Away +3

Exact Score

  • 7.50
    1:0
  • 12.00
    2:0
  • 13.00
    2:1
  • 26.00
    3:0
  • 29.00
    3:1
  • 41.00
    3:2
  • 51.00
    4:0
  • 51.00
    4:1
  • 81.00
    4:2
  • 6.00
    0:0
  • 6.50
    1:1
  • 19.00
    2:2
  • 67.00
    3:3
  • 7.00
    0:1
  • 11.00
    0:2
  • 23.00
    0:3
  • 41.00
    0:4
  • 81.00
    0:5
  • 12.00
    1:2
  • 26.00
    1:3
  • 51.00
    1:4
  • 41.00
    2:3
  • 81.00
    2:4

Highest Scoring Half

  • 3.20
    Draw
  • 3.10
    1st Half
  • 2.20
    2nd Half

Correct Score - First Half

  • 4.75
    1:0
  • 15.00
    2:0
  • 34.00
    2:1
  • 41.00
    3:0
  • 81.00
    3:1
  • 2.25
    0:0
  • 11.00
    1:1
  • 81.00
    2:2
  • 4.75
    0:1
  • 15.00
    0:2
  • 41.00
    0:3
  • 34.00
    1:2
  • 81.00
    1:3

Double Chance

  • 1.44
    Home/Draw
  • 1.36
    Home/Away
  • 1.36
    Draw/Away

First Half Winner

  • 3.40
    Home
  • 1.95
    Draw
  • 3.40
    Away

Team To Score First

  • 2.30
    Home
  • 6.00
    Draw
  • 1.95
    Away

Team To Score Last

  • 2.30
    Home
  • 1.95
    Away
  • 6.00
    No goal

Win Both Halves

  • 11.00
    Home
  • 10.00
    Away

Total - Home

  • 12.00
    Over 3.5
  • 1.02
    Under 3.5
  • 3.25
    Over 1.5
  • 1.33
    Under 1.5
  • 7.00
    Over 2.5
  • 1.08
    Under 2.5

Total - Away

  • 11.00
    Over 3.5
  • 1.02
    Under 3.5
  • 3.00
    Over 1.5
  • 1.36
    Under 1.5
  • 6.50
    Over 2.5
  • 1.10
    Under 2.5

Handicap Result - First Half

  • 11.00
    Home -1
  • 1.30
    Away -1
  • 4.33
    Draw -1
  • 1.30
    Home +1
  • 10.00
    Away +1
  • 4.33
    Draw +1
  • 1.05
    Home +2
  • 13.00
    Draw +2
  • 29.00
    Away +2

Asian Handicap First Half

  • 1.93
    Home +0
  • 1.88
    Away +0
  • 2.68
    Home -0.25
  • 1.45
    Away -0.25
  • 1.45
    Home +0.25
  • 2.68
    Away +0.25
  • 3.45
    Home -0.5
  • 1.30
    Away -0.5
  • 1.30
    Home +0.5
  • 3.45
    Away +0.5
  • 4.65
    Home -0.75
  • 1.18
    Away -0.75
  • 1.19
    Home +0.75
  • 4.50
    Away +0.75

Double Chance - First Half

  • 1.30
    Home/Draw
  • 1.80
    Home/Away
  • 1.30
    Draw/Away

Both Teams Score - First Half

  • 6.50
    Yes
  • 1.10
    No

Both Teams To Score - Second Half

  • 4.50
    Yes
  • 1.17
    No

Win To Nil

  • 4.00
    Home
  • 3.75
    Away

Odd/Even

  • 1.95
    Odd
  • 1.90
    Even

Odd/Even - First Half

  • 2.30
    Odd
  • 1.62
    Even

To Win Either Half

  • 1.91
    Home
  • 1.83
    Away

Home Team Exact Goals Number

  • 4.75
    2
  • 2.60
    1
  • 2.50
    0
  • 7.00
    more 3

Away Team Exact Goals Number

  • 4.50
    2
  • 2.60
    1
  • 2.63
    0
  • 6.50
    more 3

Second Half Exact Goals Number

  • 4.00
    2
  • 9.00
    3
  • 23.00
    4
  • 2.63
    1
  • 3.00
    0
  • 41.00
    more 5

Results/Both Teams Score

  • 7.50
    Home/Yes
  • 5.00
    Draw/Yes
  • 7.00
    Away/Yes
  • 4.00
    Home/No
  • 6.00
    Draw/No
  • 3.75
    Away/No

Result/Total Goals

  • 5.50
    Home/Over 2.5
  • 19.00
    Draw/Over 2.5
  • 5.00
    Away/Over 2.5
  • 5.00
    Home/Under 2.5
  • 3.40
    Draw/Under 2.5
  • 4.50
    Away/Under 2.5

Exact Goals Number - First Half

  • 5.00
    2
  • 13.00
    3
  • 34.00
    4
  • 2.63
    1
  • 2.25
    0
  • 67.00
    more 5

Odd/Even - Second Half

  • 2.10
    Odd
  • 1.67
    Even

To Score In Both Halves By Teams

  • 5.50
    Home
  • 5.50
    Away

Goal Line

  • 1.15
    Over
  • 5.50
    Under

Goal Line (1st Half)

  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under

Halftime Result/Total Goals

  • 9.50
    Home/Over 1.5
  • 9.00
    Away/Over 1.5
  • 11.00
    Draw/Over 1.5
  • 2.25
    Draw/Under 1.5
  • 4.75
    Home/Under 1.5
  • 4.75
    Away/Under 1.5

Halftime Result/Both Teams Score

  • 29.00
    Home/Yes
  • 11.00
    Draw/Yes
  • 29.00
    Away/Yes
  • 3.75
    Home/No
  • 2.30
    Draw/No
  • 3.60
    Away/No

Both Teams to Score 1st Half - 2nd Half

  • 29.00
    Yes/Yes
  • 7.50
    Yes/No
  • 5.00
    No/Yes
  • 1.30
    No/No