Football Betting Tips / Serbia Prva Liga

Kolubara vs Kabel Novi Sad

Serbia Prva Liga
MATCH FINSHED

Algorithm Predictions

Match Result

Home Win
45.0%
Draw
30.0%
Away Win
25.0%
Correct Score

First Half

HT Home Win
5.0%
HT Draw
70.0%
HT Away Win
25.0%
Over 0.5 FH Goals
Over 1.5 FH Goals
Expected FH Goals

Total Goals

Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Expected Match Goals
Expected Home Goals
Expected Away Goals

Recent Game Stats

The below table shows the data from the last 10 Kolubara home matches and the last 10 Kabel Novi Sad away matches.
KolubaraKabel Novi Sad
Win70%50%
Draw30%30%
Lost0%20%
Goals (F-A)16-511-8
Avg Goals Scored1.61.1
Failed To Score30%10%
Avg Goals Conceeded0.50.8
Clean Sheet50%50%
Avg Goals Per Game2.11.9
Over 0.5 First Half Goals30%60%
Over 1.5 First Half Goals10%20%
Over 0.5 Match Goals70%90%
Over 1.5 Match Goals60%50%
Over 2.5 Match Goals60%30%
Both Teams To Score50.0%50.0%
Scored In Both Halves10%10%
Kolubara Team StatsKabel Novi Sad Team Stats

Free Algorithm Tip

After analysing the stats for this game, the best bet selected by the algorithm is: Home Win

Kolubara

Recent Home Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Zemun0-0D
Grafičar3-1W
Semendrija 19242-1W
FK Trayal2-1W
Zarkovo0-0D
Sindjelic Beograd2-1W
Sindjelic Beograd0-0D
3-0W
Indjija1-0W
Radnicki Pirot3-1W

Kabel Novi Sad

Recent Away Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Zarkovo0-1W
Sindjelic Beograd1-1D
Radnicki 19230-1W
Semendrija 19242-1L
Radnicki Pirot0-1W
Borac Cacak3-1L
Buducnost Dobanovci0-1W
FK Trayal1-1D
FK Zlatibor0-0D
Metalac GM1-3W

Current Standings

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Grafičar23125633211241
2Metalac GM2312473227540
3Backa2311482824437
4FK Zlatibor229941914536
5Kabel Novi Sad23128328161234
6Kolubara239772318534
7Radnicki Pirot239682724333
8Dinamo Vranje238782925431
9Zarkovo238782624231
10Radnicki 1923228592219329
11Novi Pazar228592120129
12FK Trayal236891925-626
13Zemun2367101922-325
14Sindjelic Beograd2365122440-1623
15Semendrija 19242281132034-1415
16Buducnost Dobanovci2336141633-1715

Match Odds

Match Odds below supplied by Bet365, if you do not have an account with them > Open one Today!

No odds available for this fixture. Sorry!