Football Betting Tips / Serbia Prva Liga

Buducnost Dobanovci vs Radnicki Pirot

Serbia Prva Liga
MATCH FINSHED

Algorithm Predictions

Match Result

Home Win
30.0%
Draw
35.0%
Away Win
35.0%
Correct Score

First Half

HT Home Win
25.0%
HT Draw
65.0%
HT Away Win
10.0%
Over 0.5 FH Goals
Over 1.5 FH Goals
Expected FH Goals

Total Goals

Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Expected Match Goals
Expected Home Goals
Expected Away Goals

Recent Game Stats

The below table shows the data from the last 10 Buducnost Dobanovci home matches and the last 10 Radnicki Pirot away matches.
Buducnost DobanovciRadnicki Pirot
Win20%30%
Draw40%30%
Lost40%40%
Goals (F-A)9-1011-11
Avg Goals Scored0.91.1
Failed To Score40%30%
Avg Goals Conceeded1.01.1
Clean Sheet20%20%
Avg Goals Per Game1.92.2
Over 0.5 First Half Goals50%50%
Over 1.5 First Half Goals30%20%
Over 0.5 Match Goals90%100%
Over 1.5 Match Goals50%60%
Over 2.5 Match Goals30%30%
Both Teams To Score50.0%50.0%
Scored In Both Halves20%20%
Buducnost Dobanovci Team StatsRadnicki Pirot Team Stats

Previous Meetings

DateHomeScoreAway
24-09-2017Buducnost Dobanovci3-1
(2-0)
Radnicki Pirot
27-05-2017Buducnost Dobanovci3-0
(1-0)
Radnicki Pirot

Free Algorithm Tip

After analysing the stats for this game, the best bet selected by the algorithm is: No Bet!

Buducnost Dobanovci

Recent Home Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Novi Pazar1-0W
Semendrija 19243-1W
Kolubara0-0D
Zarkovo0-1L
FK Zlatibor1-2L
Metalac GM0-1L
Backa1-1D
Kabel Novi Sad0-1L
Zemun1-1D
Grafičar2-2D

Radnicki Pirot

Recent Away Results

VsScoreW/L/D
FK Trayal0-1W
FK Zlatibor1-1D
Metalac GM1-0L
Dinamo Vranje2-2D
Semendrija 19241-0L
Zemun0-2W
Grafičar3-1L
Bezanija1-0L
Zarkovo1-3W
Sindjelic Beograd1-1D

Current Standings

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Grafičar23125633211241
2Metalac GM2312473227540
3Backa2311482824437
4FK Zlatibor229941914536
5Kabel Novi Sad23128328161234
6Kolubara239772318534
7Radnicki Pirot239682724333
8Dinamo Vranje238782925431
9Zarkovo238782624231
10Radnicki 1923228592219329
11Novi Pazar228592120129
12FK Trayal236891925-626
13Zemun2367101922-325
14Sindjelic Beograd2365122440-1623
15Semendrija 19242281132034-1415
16Buducnost Dobanovci2336141633-1715

Match Odds

Match Odds below supplied by Bet365, if you do not have an account with them > Open one Today!

Match Winner

  • 3.25
    Home
  • 2.88
    Draw
  • 2.20
    Away

Home/Away

  • 2.38
    Home
  • 1.53
    Away

Second Half Winner

  • 3.50
    Home
  • 2.25
    Draw
  • 2.60
    Away

Asian Handicap

  • 2.38
    Home +0
  • 1.55
    Away +0
  • 2.85
    Home -0.25
  • 1.40
    Away -0.25
  • 1.90
    Home +0.25
  • 1.90
    Away +0.25
  • 3.45
    Home -0.5
  • 1.30
    Away -0.5
  • 1.65
    Home +0.5
  • 2.20
    Away +0.5
  • 4.25
    Home -0.75
  • 1.21
    Away -0.75
  • 1.48
    Home +0.75
  • 2.60
    Away +0.75
  • 6.40
    Home -1
  • 1.12
    Away -1
  • 1.30
    Home +1
  • 3.45
    Away +1
  • 1.21
    Home +1.5
  • 4.25
    Away +1.5
  • 7.00
    Home -1.25
  • 1.10
    Away -1.25
  • 1.25
    Home +1.25
  • 3.80
    Away +1.25
  • 1.14
    Home +1.75
  • 5.75
    Away +1.75

Goals Over/Under

  • 4.50
    Over 3.5
  • 1.17
    Under 3.5
  • 1.50
    Over 1.5
  • 2.50
    Under 1.5
  • 8.50
    Over 4.5
  • 1.05
    Under 4.5
  • 2.60
    Over 2.5
  • 1.48
    Under 2.5
  • 1.11
    Over 0.5
  • 6.00
    Under 0.5
  • 12.00
    Over 5.5
  • 1.02
    Under 5.5

Goals Over/Under First Half

  • 26.00
    Over 3.5
  • 1.01
    Under 3.5
  • 3.50
    Over 1.5
  • 1.29
    Under 1.5
  • 10.00
    Over 2.5
  • 1.06
    Under 2.5
  • 1.57
    Over 0.5
  • 2.25
    Under 0.5

Goals Over/Under - Second Half

  • 17.00
    Over 3.5
  • 1.03
    Under 3.5
  • 2.63
    Over 1.5
  • 1.44
    Under 1.5
  • 6.50
    Over 2.5
  • 1.11
    Under 2.5
  • 1.36
    Over 0.5
  • 3.00
    Under 0.5

HT/FT Double

  • 17.00
    Home/Draw
  • 29.00
    Home/Away
  • 5.00
    Draw/Away
  • 4.33
    Draw/Draw
  • 5.50
    Home/Home
  • 7.00
    Draw/Home
  • 29.00
    Away/Home
  • 15.00
    Away/Draw
  • 3.60
    Away/Away

Clean Sheet - Home

  • 3.00
    Yes
  • 1.36
    No

Clean Sheet - Away

  • 2.20
    Yes
  • 1.62
    No

Both Teams Score

  • 2.25
    Yes
  • 1.57
    No

Handicap Result

  • 7.00
    Home -1
  • 1.30
    Away -1
  • 5.00
    Draw -1
  • 1.57
    Home +1
  • 4.33
    Away +1
  • 4.00
    Draw +1
  • 1.18
    Home +2
  • 6.50
    Draw +2
  • 9.00
    Away +2
  • 19.00
    Home -2
  • 11.00
    Draw -2
  • 1.08
    Away -2
  • 1.05
    Home +3
  • 15.00
    Draw +3
  • 21.00
    Away +3

Exact Score

  • 8.50
    1:0
  • 15.00
    2:0
  • 15.00
    2:1
  • 34.00
    3:0
  • 34.00
    3:1
  • 51.00
    3:2
  • 67.00
    4:0
  • 67.00
    4:1
  • 6.00
    0:0
  • 6.50
    1:1
  • 21.00
    2:2
  • 67.00
    3:3
  • 6.00
    0:1
  • 9.50
    0:2
  • 19.00
    0:3
  • 41.00
    0:4
  • 67.00
    0:5
  • 12.00
    1:2
  • 23.00
    1:3
  • 41.00
    1:4
  • 41.00
    2:3
  • 81.00
    2:4

Highest Scoring Half

  • 3.20
    Draw
  • 3.10
    1st Half
  • 2.20
    2nd Half

Correct Score - First Half

  • 5.50
    1:0
  • 19.00
    2:0
  • 41.00
    2:1
  • 51.00
    3:0
  • 2.25
    0:0
  • 11.00
    1:1
  • 81.00
    2:2
  • 4.33
    0:1
  • 12.00
    0:2
  • 34.00
    0:3
  • 81.00
    0:4
  • 34.00
    1:2
  • 81.00
    1:3

Double Chance

  • 1.57
    Home/Draw
  • 1.36
    Home/Away
  • 1.30
    Draw/Away

First Half Winner

  • 4.00
    Home
  • 1.91
    Draw
  • 2.88
    Away

Team To Score First

  • 2.60
    Home
  • 6.00
    Draw
  • 1.80
    Away

Team To Score Last

  • 2.60
    Home
  • 1.80
    Away
  • 6.00
    No goal

Win Both Halves

  • 15.00
    Home
  • 8.00
    Away

Total - Home

  • 15.00
    Over 3.5
  • 1.01
    Under 3.5
  • 3.75
    Over 1.5
  • 1.25
    Under 1.5
  • 8.50
    Over 2.5
  • 1.05
    Under 2.5

Total - Away

  • 10.00
    Over 3.5
  • 1.03
    Under 3.5
  • 2.63
    Over 1.5
  • 1.44
    Under 1.5
  • 5.50
    Over 2.5
  • 1.13
    Under 2.5

Handicap Result - First Half

  • 13.00
    Home -1
  • 1.22
    Away -1
  • 5.00
    Draw -1
  • 1.40
    Home +1
  • 8.50
    Away +1
  • 3.75
    Draw +1
  • 1.06
    Home +2
  • 12.00
    Draw +2
  • 26.00
    Away +2

Asian Handicap First Half

  • 2.30
    Home +0
  • 1.60
    Away +0
  • 3.30
    Home -0.25
  • 1.33
    Away -0.25
  • 1.60
    Home +0.25
  • 2.30
    Away +0.25
  • 4.10
    Home -0.5
  • 1.23
    Away -0.5
  • 1.38
    Home +0.5
  • 3.00
    Away +0.5
  • 5.90
    Home -0.75
  • 1.13
    Away -0.75
  • 1.24
    Home +0.75
  • 3.90
    Away +0.75
  • 1.10
    Home +1
  • 7.00
    Away +1

Double Chance - First Half

  • 1.40
    Home/Draw
  • 1.80
    Home/Away
  • 1.22
    Draw/Away

Both Teams Score - First Half

  • 6.50
    Yes
  • 1.10
    No

Both Teams To Score - Second Half

  • 4.50
    Yes
  • 1.17
    No

Win To Nil

  • 5.00
    Home
  • 3.20
    Away

Odd/Even

  • 1.95
    Odd
  • 1.90
    Even

Odd/Even - First Half

  • 2.30
    Odd
  • 1.62
    Even

To Win Either Half

  • 2.25
    Home
  • 1.73
    Away

Home Team Exact Goals Number

  • 5.50
    2
  • 2.63
    1
  • 2.20
    0
  • 8.50
    more 3

Away Team Exact Goals Number

  • 4.33
    2
  • 2.63
    1
  • 3.00
    0
  • 5.50
    more 3

Second Half Exact Goals Number

  • 4.00
    2
  • 9.00
    3
  • 23.00
    4
  • 2.63
    1
  • 3.00
    0
  • 41.00
    more 5

Results/Both Teams Score

  • 9.00
    Home/Yes
  • 5.00
    Draw/Yes
  • 6.50
    Away/Yes
  • 5.00
    Home/No
  • 6.00
    Draw/No
  • 3.20
    Away/No

Result/Total Goals

  • 7.00
    Home/Over 2.5
  • 19.00
    Draw/Over 2.5
  • 4.33
    Away/Over 2.5
  • 6.00
    Home/Under 2.5
  • 3.40
    Draw/Under 2.5
  • 4.00
    Away/Under 2.5

Exact Goals Number - First Half

  • 5.00
    2
  • 13.00
    3
  • 34.00
    4
  • 2.63
    1
  • 2.25
    0
  • 67.00
    more 5

Odd/Even - Second Half

  • 2.10
    Odd
  • 1.67
    Even

To Score In Both Halves By Teams

  • 7.00
    Home
  • 4.50
    Away

Goal Line

  • 1.15
    Over
  • 5.50
    Under

Goal Line (1st Half)

  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under

Halftime Result/Total Goals

  • 12.00
    Home/Over 1.5
  • 7.50
    Away/Over 1.5
  • 11.00
    Draw/Over 1.5
  • 2.25
    Draw/Under 1.5
  • 5.50
    Home/Under 1.5
  • 4.33
    Away/Under 1.5

Halftime Result/Both Teams Score

  • 34.00
    Home/Yes
  • 11.00
    Draw/Yes
  • 26.00
    Away/Yes
  • 4.50
    Home/No
  • 2.25
    Draw/No
  • 3.10
    Away/No

Both Teams to Score 1st Half - 2nd Half

  • 29.00
    Yes/Yes
  • 7.50
    Yes/No
  • 5.00
    No/Yes
  • 1.30
    No/No