Football Betting Tips / Serbia Prva Liga

Grafičar vs Zemun

Serbia Prva Liga
MATCH FINSHED

Algorithm Predictions

Match Result

Home Win
70.0%
Draw
15.0%
Away Win
15.0%
Correct Score

First Half

HT Home Win
50.0%
HT Draw
40.0%
HT Away Win
10.0%
Over 0.5 FH Goals
Over 1.5 FH Goals
Expected FH Goals

Total Goals

Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Expected Match Goals
Expected Home Goals
Expected Away Goals

Recent Game Stats

The below table shows the data from the last 10 Grafičar home matches and the last 10 Zemun away matches.
GrafičarZemun
Win80%10%
Draw0%30%
Lost20%60%
Goals (F-A)20-96-12
Avg Goals Scored2.00.6
Failed To Score20%40%
Avg Goals Conceeded0.91.2
Clean Sheet40%20%
Avg Goals Per Game2.91.8
Over 0.5 First Half Goals50%80%
Over 1.5 First Half Goals30%10%
Over 0.5 Match Goals100%90%
Over 1.5 Match Goals80%60%
Over 2.5 Match Goals50%30%
Both Teams To Score40.0%50.0%
Scored In Both Halves40%0%
Grafičar Team StatsZemun Team Stats

Free Algorithm Tip

After analysing the stats for this game, the best bet selected by the algorithm is: Over 0.5 First Half Goals

Grafičar

Recent Home Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Semendrija 19243-1W
Buducnost Dobanovci2-0W
FK Trayal3-1W
FK Zlatibor0-2L
Radnicki 19230-2L
Sindjelic Beograd1-0W
Dinamo Vranje4-2W
Radnicki Pirot3-1W
Borac Cacak1-0W
Bezanija3-0W

Zemun

Recent Away Results

VsScoreW/L/D
Kolubara0-0D
Zarkovo0-1W
Sindjelic Beograd2-1L
Backa1-0L
Kabel Novi Sad2-0L
Semendrija 19242-1L
Borac Cacak2-1L
Buducnost Dobanovci1-1D
FK Trayal1-1D
FK Zlatibor1-0L

Current Standings

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Grafičar23125633211241
2Metalac GM2312473227540
3Backa2311482824437
4FK Zlatibor229941914536
5Kabel Novi Sad23128328161234
6Kolubara239772318534
7Radnicki Pirot239682724333
8Dinamo Vranje238782925431
9Zarkovo238782624231
10Radnicki 1923228592219329
11Novi Pazar228592120129
12FK Trayal236891925-626
13Zemun2367101922-325
14Sindjelic Beograd2365122440-1623
15Semendrija 19242281132034-1415
16Buducnost Dobanovci2336141633-1715

Match Odds

Match Odds below supplied by Bet365, if you do not have an account with them > Open one Today!

No odds available for this fixture. Sorry!