Australia Victoria NPL

Upcoming Matches - Australia Victoria NPL Predictions

No upcoming games!

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
15-05-2022 06:00St. Albans Saints vs Altona Magic0-4
15-05-2022 06:00Heidelberg United vs Eastern Lions2-2
14-05-2022 10:00Hume City vs Oakleigh Cannons1-2
13-05-2022 11:30Bentleigh Greens vs Dandenong City2-1
13-05-2022 11:00Green Gully vs Dandenong Thunder3-0
13-05-2022 10:30South Melbourne vs Avondale4-3
13-05-2022 10:30Melbourne Knights vs Port Melbourne0-1
07-05-2022 10:00Dandenong Thunder vs Hume City3-3
07-05-2022 09:00Altona Magic vs Melbourne Knights1-0
07-05-2022 08:30Port Melbourne vs Bentleigh Greens3-1
07-05-2022 07:45Dandenong City vs South Melbourne0-1
07-05-2022 06:15Avondale vs Heidelberg United1-3

Australia Victoria NPL Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1South Melbourne13111135102534
2Oakleigh Cannons1291229141528
3Green Gully138142012825
4Port Melbourne137421812625
5Avondale137152619722
6Bentleigh Greens137152318522
7Dandenong Thunder135352020018
8Altona Magic135261111017
9St. Albans Saints135261421-717
10Heidelberg United135172221116
11Melbourne Knights125071818015
12Dandenong City13148929-207
13Hume City131391431-176
14Eastern Lions1312101235-235

Similar Compeitions

Australia New South Wales NPL 2
Australia A-League
Australia W-League
Australia Northern NSW NPL
Australia Victoria NPL 2
Australia New South Wales NPL 2
Australia New South Wales NPL
Australia Queensland Premier League
Australia Queensland NPL
Australia National Premier Leagues
Australia South Australia State League 1
Australia South Australia NPL
Australia Western Australia NPL
Australia Tasmania NPL
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
Australia Brisbane Premier League



BetMiner

BeGambleAware.org promotes responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

Call the National Gambling Helpline
0808 8020 133 8am to midnight, 7 days a week.

FootyGuru365.com are committed to responsible gambling - stay in control and keep gambling fun.

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.