Paraguay Segunda Division

Upcoming Matches - Paraguay Segunda Division Predictions

No upcoming games!

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
18-05-2022 20:00Rubio NU vs Club River Plate0-1
18-05-2022 15:00Sportivo Iteno vs 2 De Mayo1-1
17-05-2022 20:00Deportivo Santani vs Sportivo Trinidense2-2
16-05-2022 23:15Club Sp. San Lorenzo vs 3 De Febrero3-0
16-05-2022 20:00Martin Ledesma vs Atyrá1-0
15-05-2022 15:00Guaraní De Trinidad vs Rubio NU0-2
15-05-2022 15:002 De Mayo vs Independiente F.b.c.1-2
14-05-2022 15:00Atlético Colegiales vs Fernando De La Mora1-3
13-05-2022 23:15Sportivo Luqueno vs Deportivo Santani2-2
13-05-2022 21:00Sportivo Trinidense vs Sportivo Iteno4-1
09-05-2022 23:153 De Febrero vs Atlético Colegiales1-3
09-05-2022 21:00Rubio NU vs Club Sp. San Lorenzo2-1

Paraguay Segunda Division Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Pastoreo75201441017
2Sportivo Trinidense84401551016
3Sportivo Luqueno743094515
4Club Sp. San Lorenzo7421124814
5Independiente F.b.c.7421137614
6Rubio NU832386211
7Martin Ledesma732299011
8Fernando De La Mora724187110
9Guaranu00ed de Trinidad731377010
10Atlu00e9tico Colegiales73041115-49
113 de Febrero7223810-28
12Club River Plate8215612-67
13Deportivo Santani8134812-46
14Sportivo Iteno8134416-126
15Atyru00e1703438-53
162 de Mayo8026514-92

Similar Compeitions

Paraguay Primera Division - Clausura
Paraguay Primera Division - Apertura



BetMiner

BeGambleAware.org promotes responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

Call the National Gambling Helpline
0808 8020 133 8am to midnight, 7 days a week.

FootyGuru365.com are committed to responsible gambling - stay in control and keep gambling fun.

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.