Australia A-League

Upcoming Matches - Australia A-League Predictions

Match1/X/2Avg GoalsCorrect Score
Prediction
Wellington Phoenix
Western United

21-01-2022 08:45
1: 70%
X: 10%
2: 20%
2.80 PRO USERS ONLY
Sydney
Perth Glory

22-01-2022 08:45
1: 60%
X: 20%
2: 20%
1.70 PRO USERS ONLY

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
19-01-2022 08:45Brisbane Roar vs Perth Glory1-0
15-01-2022 08:45Adelaide United vs Melbourne City2-2
15-01-2022 08:45Sydney vs Brisbane Roar1-1
09-01-2022 07:45Melbourne City vs Western Sydney Wanderers3-3
08-01-2022 08:45Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide United1-1
01-01-2022 08:45Adelaide United vs Wellington Phoenix4-0
26-12-2021 08:45Macarthur vs Sydney0-3
26-12-2021 08:45Melbourne Victory vs Western United3-1
19-12-2021 07:45Sydney vs Wellington Phoenix2-1
19-12-2021 05:05Macarthur vs Newcastle Jets2-1
18-12-2021 08:45Melbourne City vs Melbourne Victory2-2
18-12-2021 06:05Central Coast Mariners vs Western Sydney Wanderers2-0

Australia A-League Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Melbourne Victory7421128414
2Macarthur641175213
3Western United640254112
4Melbourne City72411211110
5Central Coast Mariners53027439
6Sydney72328719
7Adelaide United815211928
8Western Sydney Wanderers613279-26
9Newcastle Jets512210825
10Brisbane Roar612337-45
11Perth Glory51134404
12Wellington Phoenix6114414-104

Similar Compeitions

Australia Tasmania NPL
Australia National Premier Leagues
Australia Brisbane Premier League
Australia Western Australia NPL
Australia South Australia NPL
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
Australia South Australia State League 1
Australia New South Wales NPL 2
Australia W-League
Australia Northern NSW NPL
Australia Victoria NPL
Australia Victoria NPL 2
Australia New South Wales NPL 2
Australia New South Wales NPL
Australia Queensland Premier League
Australia Queensland NPL



BetMiner

BeGambleAware.org promotes responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

Call the National Gambling Helpline
0808 8020 133 8am to midnight, 7 days a week.

FootyGuru365.com are committed to responsible gambling - stay in control and keep gambling fun.

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.