Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 18

Upcoming Matches - Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 18 Predictions

No upcoming games!

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
28-11-2021 15:30Quintanar Del Rey vs Miguelturreño1-0
28-11-2021 15:00San Clemente vs Villarrubia1-2
28-11-2021 11:00Huracán Balazote vs Illescas0-1
28-11-2021 11:00Azuqueca vs Guadalajara0-3
28-11-2021 11:00Villarrobledo vs Manchego0-1
27-11-2021 16:00Hogar Alcarreño vs Almansa0-3
27-11-2021 16:00Tarancón vs Villacañas3-1
27-11-2021 15:00Albacete II vs Conquense0-1
21-11-2021 17:30Conquense vs Villarrobledo3-1
21-11-2021 16:00Manchego vs Tarancón0-1
21-11-2021 15:00Torrijos vs Quintanar Del Rey1-1
21-11-2021 11:00Guadalajara vs Miguelturreño2-1

Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 18 Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Guadalajara1310213192232
2Villarrobledo139222281429
3Quintanar del Rey139132013728
4Illescas138232316726
5Villarrubia138142112925
6Conquense136432314922
7Albacete II1364323131022
8Tarancu00f3n137062420421
9San Clemente136161518-319
10Almansa135351822-418
11Azuqueca135352017318
12Torrijos124441515016
13Manchego135171615116
14Huracu00e1n Balazote135082325-215
15Villacau00f1as134271826-814
16Miguelturreu00f1o1321101320-77
17Hogar Alcarreu00f1o120111736-291
18La Roda110011033-330

Similar Compeitions

Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 3
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 4
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 5
Spain La Liga
Spain Segunda Division
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2
Spain Primera Division Women
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 2
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 3
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 6
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 7
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 8
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 10
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 5



BetMiner