Bet22

Uruguay Segunda Division

Upcoming Matches - Uruguay Segunda Division Predictions

No upcoming games!

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
10-06-2021 23:45Cerro vs Defensor Sporting0-0
10-06-2021 21:30Rocha vs Central Espanol3-2
10-06-2021 19:15Rampla Juniors vs Racing Montevideo2-2
09-06-2021 23:30Uruguay Montevideo vs Villa Teresa2-3
09-06-2021 21:15Juventud vs Albion FC1-2
03-06-2021 18:30Defensor Sporting vs Rocha2-1
03-06-2021 16:15Atenas vs Rampla Juniors1-1
02-06-2021 16:15Central Espanol vs Danubio0-0
02-06-2021 01:45Racing Montevideo vs Uruguay Montevideo1-0
01-06-2021 23:30Albion FC vs Cerro1-2
01-06-2021 21:15Villa Teresa vs Juventud1-3

Uruguay Segunda Division League Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Racing Montevideo21103214
2Juventud21014313
3Cerro11002113
4Defensor Sporting11002113
5Rocha21014403
6Albion FC21013303
7Villa Teresa210145-13
8Rampla Juniors20203302
9Atenas10101101
10Danubio10100001
11Central Espanol201123-11
12Uruguay Montevideo200224-20

Similar Compeitions

Uruguay Primera Division - Clausura
Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura



You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

Website owned and operated by Exquisite Media Ltd - 86-90 Paul Street, London, England, United Kingdom, EC2A 4NE