Finland Kakkonen - Lohko B

Upcoming Matches - Finland Kakkonen - Lohko B Predictions

Match1/X/2Avg GoalsCorrect Score
Prediction
EPS
Ilves II

22-09-2021 16:30
1: 40%
X: 10%
2: 50%
3.30 PRO USERS ONLY
TPV
KaaPo

22-09-2021 16:30
1: 10%
X: 40%
2: 50%
3.30 PRO USERS ONLY
Honka Akatemia
SalPa

29-09-2021 16:30
1: 50%
X: 10%
2: 40%
3.20 PRO USERS ONLY

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
21-09-2021 16:30Honka Akatemia vs PIF0-0
18-09-2021 15:00TPV vs PIF1-4
18-09-2021 13:00SalPa vs GrIFK1-1
18-09-2021 13:00KaaPo vs VJS2-1
18-09-2021 13:00FC Jazz vs Ilves II3-2
17-09-2021 16:30I-Kissat vs EPS3-0
15-09-2021 16:30VJS vs Honka Akatemia1-2
12-09-2021 15:00GrIFK vs KaaPo4-4
12-09-2021 14:00Honka Akatemia vs EPS1-1
11-09-2021 13:00PIF vs SalPa3-1
11-09-2021 13:00HJS Akatemia vs FC Jazz2-1
11-09-2021 11:00VJS vs I-Kissat3-1

Finland Kakkonen - Lohko B Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1PIF18123341212039
2FC jazz1895432201232
3HJS Akatemia188643128330
4SalPa177552417726
5KaaPo177463022825
6Honka Akatemia167452014625
7GrIFK177463128325
8I-Kissat185763432222
9VJS1862102333-1020
10Ilves II175392635-918
11EPS173591829-1114
12TPV1724111647-3110

Similar Compeitions

Finland Veikkausliiga
Finland Naisten Liiga
Finland Ykkonen
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko A
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko C





You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

Website owned and operated by Exquisite Media Ltd - 86-90 Paul Street, London, England, United Kingdom, EC2A 4NE