Australia Northern Territory Premier League

Upcoming Matches - Australia Northern Territory Premier League Predictions

No upcoming games!

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
24-07-2021 11:30Darwin Olympic vs Port Darwin1-2
24-07-2021 07:30Mindil Aces vs Hellenic Athletic1-3
17-07-2021 11:30Mindil Aces vs Darwin Hearts4-0
17-07-2021 07:30Port Darwin vs Uni Azzurri2-2
05-06-2021 07:30Darwin Olympic vs Uni Azzurri1-0
22-05-2021 11:30Casuarina vs Darwin Olympic1-1
22-05-2021 07:30Uni Azzurri vs Port Darwin3-1
15-05-2021 07:30Mindil Aces vs Darwin Olympic2-4
08-05-2021 11:30Mindil Aces vs Port Darwin1-0
08-05-2021 07:30Casuarina vs Darwin Hearts2-0
01-05-2021 11:30Darwin Olympic vs Darwin Hearts3-1
01-05-2021 07:30Port Darwin vs Hellenic Athletic0-6

Australia Northern Territory Premier League Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Hellenic Athletic18132346222441
2Uni Azzurri1894543271631
3Casuarina1893634221230
4Mindil Aces1884641271428
5Darwin Olympic1891840281228
6Port Darwin186392734-721
7Darwin Hearts180117980-711

Similar Compeitions

Australia A-League
Australia Tasmania NPL
Australia W-League
Australia Northern NSW NPL
Australia National Premier Leagues
Australia New South Wales NPL
Australia Victoria NPL
Australia Brisbane Premier League
Australia Queensland NPL
Australia Western Australia NPL
Australia South Australia NPL
Australia Queensland Premier League
Australia South Australia State League 1
Australia New South Wales NPL 2
Australia Victoria NPL 2





You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

Website owned and operated by Exquisite Media Ltd - 86-90 Paul Street, London, England, United Kingdom, EC2A 4NE