Australia Northern Territory Premier League

Upcoming Matches - Australia Northern Territory Premier League Predictions

No upcoming games!

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
24-07-2021 10:30Darwin Olympic vs Port Darwin1-2
24-07-2021 06:30Mindil Aces vs Hellenic Athletic1-3
17-07-2021 10:30Mindil Aces vs Darwin Hearts4-0
17-07-2021 06:30Port Darwin vs Uni Azzurri2-2
05-06-2021 06:30Darwin Olympic vs Uni Azzurri1-0
22-05-2021 10:30Casuarina vs Darwin Olympic1-1
22-05-2021 06:30Uni Azzurri vs Port Darwin3-1
15-05-2021 06:30Mindil Aces vs Darwin Olympic2-4
08-05-2021 10:30Mindil Aces vs Port Darwin1-0
08-05-2021 06:30Casuarina vs Darwin Hearts2-0
01-05-2021 10:30Darwin Olympic vs Darwin Hearts3-1
01-05-2021 06:30Port Darwin vs Hellenic Athletic0-6

Australia Northern Territory Premier League Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Hellenic Athletic18132346222441
2Uni Azzurri1894543271631
3Casuarina1893634221230
4Mindil Aces1884641271428
5Darwin Olympic1891840281228
6Port Darwin186392734-721
7Darwin Hearts180117980-711

Similar Compeitions

Australia Tasmania NPL
Australia National Premier Leagues
Australia Brisbane Premier League
Australia Western Australia NPL
Australia South Australia NPL
Australia South Australia State League 1
Australia New South Wales NPL 2
Australia A-League
Australia W-League
Australia Northern NSW NPL
Australia Victoria NPL
Australia Victoria NPL 2
Australia New South Wales NPL 2
Australia New South Wales NPL
Australia Queensland Premier League
Australia Queensland NPL



BetMiner

BeGambleAware.org promotes responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

Call the National Gambling Helpline
0808 8020 133 8am to midnight, 7 days a week.

FootyGuru365.com are committed to responsible gambling - stay in control and keep gambling fun.

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.