USA USL Championship

Upcoming Matches - USA USL Championship Predictions

Match1/X/2Avg GoalsCorrect Score
Prediction
Charleston Battery
New York RB II

23-09-2021 00:00
1: 60%
X: 20%
2: 20%
2.70 PRO USERS ONLY
Charlotte Independence
Miami FC

23-09-2021 00:00
1: 30%
X: 50%
2: 20%
2.70 PRO USERS ONLY
Atlanta United II
Birmingham Legion

23-09-2021 00:30
1: 40%
X: 40%
2: 20%
3.30 PRO USERS ONLY
Memphis 901
Indy Eleven

23-09-2021 01:00
1: 40%
X: 30%
2: 30%
3.20 PRO USERS ONLY
Austin Bold
El Paso Locomotive

23-09-2021 02:00
1: 30%
X: 60%
2: 10%
2.00 PRO USERS ONLY
Oakland Roots
San Diego Loyal

23-09-2021 03:00
1: 40%
X: 20%
2: 40%
2.50 PRO USERS ONLY
Tacoma Defiance
Sacramento Republic

23-09-2021 03:00
1: 30%
X: 50%
2: 20%
2.50 PRO USERS ONLY

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
19-09-2021 23:00San Diego Loyal vs Tacoma Defiance1-0
19-09-2021 18:00New York RB II vs Memphis 9010-3
19-09-2021 03:30Sacramento Republic vs San Antonio0-1
19-09-2021 03:30Phoenix Rising vs Orange County SC2-1
19-09-2021 03:00Oakland Roots vs LA Galaxy II0-1
19-09-2021 02:30New Mexico United vs Real Monarchs2-1
19-09-2021 01:30Rio Grande Valley vs Colorado Springs1-2
19-09-2021 01:00Tulsa Roughnecks vs Austin Bold0-1
19-09-2021 00:30Miami FC vs Charleston Battery1-1
19-09-2021 00:30Birmingham Legion vs OKC Energy1-1
19-09-2021 00:30Atlanta United II vs Tampa Bay Rowdies0-2
19-09-2021 00:00Indy Eleven vs Louisville City0-2

USA USL Championship Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Tampa Bay Rowdies24171640152552
2Pittsburgh Riverhounds26145742271547
3Miami FC24126638281042
4Charlotte Independence2311483628837
5Charleston Battery228683231130
6Hartford Athletic2393113636030
7New York RB II2444162756-2916
8Loudoun United2232172049-2911

Similar Compeitions

USA Major League Soccer
USA USL League One
USA NWSL Women
USA USL League Two
USA NISA





You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

Website owned and operated by Exquisite Media Ltd - 86-90 Paul Street, London, England, United Kingdom, EC2A 4NE