Kyrgyzstan Premier League

Upcoming Matches - Kyrgyzstan Premier League Predictions

No upcoming games!

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
24-09-2021 11:00Neftchi vs Abdish-Ata1-3
24-09-2021 11:00Kaganat vs Dordoi Bishkek0-2
21-09-2021 11:00Neftchi vs Kaganat0-0
21-09-2021 11:00Kara-Balta vs Alga0-2
21-09-2021 11:00Ilbirs vs Dordoi Bishkek2-3
21-09-2021 11:00Alay vs Abdish-Ata2-2
15-09-2021 11:00Dordoi Bishkek vs Alga1-2
15-09-2021 11:00Alay vs Neftchi2-3
12-09-2021 11:30Alga vs Dordoi Bishkek0-0
22-08-2021 15:00Ilbirs vs Alga0-1
22-08-2021 12:30Kaganat vs Alay1-1
21-08-2021 12:30Neftchi vs Dordoi Bishkek2-0

Kyrgyzstan Premier League Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Alga20134326141243
2Dordoi Bishkek19124339211840
3Alay1910363527833
4Abdish-Ata1896339221733
5Neftchi188282724326
6Kaganat207582525026
7Ilbirs2022161642-268
8Kara-Balta2014151648-327





You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

Website owned and operated by Exquisite Media Ltd - 86-90 Paul Street, London, England, United Kingdom, EC2A 4NE