Latvia Virsliga

Upcoming Matches - Latvia Virsliga Predictions

Match1/X/2Avg GoalsCorrect Score
Prediction
BFC Daugavpils
Rīgas FS

27-10-2021 12:00
1: 30%
X: 40%
2: 30%
3.50 PRO USERS ONLY
Valmiera / BSS
Riga

27-10-2021 13:00
1: 60%
X: 30%
2: 10%
2.90 PRO USERS ONLY

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
23-10-2021 12:00BFC Daugavpils vs Riga3-0
23-10-2021 12:00Spartaks Jurmala vs Valmiera / BSS1-4
20-10-2021 16:30Metta / LU vs Rīgas FS2-5
17-10-2021 14:00Riga vs Metta / LU1-1
16-10-2021 14:00Rīgas FS vs Spartaks Jurmala1-1
16-10-2021 12:00Valmiera / BSS vs FK Liepaja1-0
02-10-2021 15:30Metta / LU vs BFC Daugavpils2-2
02-10-2021 13:00FK Liepaja vs Rīgas FS1-1
02-10-2021 11:00Spartaks Jurmala vs Riga1-1
29-09-2021 17:40Riga vs Rīgas FS1-1
26-09-2021 14:00Spartaks Jurmala vs Metta / LU1-0
26-09-2021 13:00BFC Daugavpils vs Valmiera / BSS1-5

Latvia Virsliga Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Ru012bgas FS25185260223859
2Valmiera / BSS25183452183457
3Riga25145653252847
4FK Liepaja26143943251845
5Spartaks Jurmala27112144040035
6BFC Daugavpils2595113645-932
7Metta / LU2755173354-2120
8Noah Ju016brmala281027896-883
9FK Ventspils00000000

Similar Compeitions

Latvia 1. Liga



You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

Website owned and operated by Exquisite Media Ltd - 86-90 Paul Street, London, England, United Kingdom, EC2A 4NE