Romania Liga III - Serie 5

Upcoming Matches - Romania Liga III - Serie 5 Predictions

No upcoming games!

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
30-04-2021 13:00Sepsi II vs Municipal Braşov1-1
30-04-2021 13:00Corona Braşov vs Kids Tâmpa Braşov6-1
30-04-2021 13:00Astra II vs Odorheiu Secuiesc0-0
30-04-2021 13:00Blejoi vs Târgu Secuiesc1-4
30-04-2021 13:00Olimpic Cetate vs Plopeni4-2
24-04-2021 15:00Plopeni vs Sepsi II3-2
24-04-2021 13:00Târgu Secuiesc vs Astra II1-4
24-04-2021 12:00Municipal Braşov vs Corona Braşov1-1
23-04-2021 15:00Kids Tâmpa Braşov vs Blejoi0-1
23-04-2021 15:00Odorheiu Secuiesc vs Olimpic Cetate3-0
17-04-2021 15:00Blejoi vs Municipal Braşov1-4
17-04-2021 12:00Târgu Secuiesc vs Kids Tâmpa Braşov1-0

Romania Liga III - Serie 5 Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Corona Brau015fov17134035102543
2Municipal Brau015fov1776435251027
3Blejoi178362929027
4Plopeni177372420424
5Astra II177282926323
6Sepsi II177282927223
7Odorheiu Secuiesc176472623322
8Olimpic Cetate176382224-221
9Tu00e2rgu Secuiesc176381933-1421
10Kids Tu00e2mpa Brau015fov1730141142-319

Similar Compeitions

Romania Liga III - Serie 1
Romania Liga III - Serie 2
Romania Liga III - Serie 3
Romania Liga III - Serie 4
Romania Liga III - Serie 6
Romania Liga III - Serie 7
Romania Liga III - Serie 8
Romania Liga III - Serie 9
Romania Liga III - Serie 10
Romania Liga I
Romania Liga II
Romania Liga I Feminin



You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

Website owned and operated by Exquisite Media Ltd - 86-90 Paul Street, London, England, United Kingdom, EC2A 4NE