Qatar 2nd Division League

Upcoming Matches - Qatar 2nd Division League Predictions

Match1/X/2Avg GoalsPredicted
Al Waab
Lusail City

27-02-2021 15:15
1: 10.00%
X: 30.00%
2: 60.00%
2.501-2
Al Shahaniya
Al Mesaimeer

27-02-2021 15:15
1: 30.00%
X: 40.00%
2: 30.00%
2.702-2

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
25-02-2021 15:15Al Shamal vs Al Bidda SC0-0
21-02-2021 15:15Lusail City vs Al Shamal0-1
21-02-2021 15:15Muaither SC vs Al Mesaimeer1-2
20-02-2021 15:15Al-Markhiya vs Al Shahaniya0-2
15-02-2021 15:00Al Shamal vs Muaither SC1-1
15-02-2021 15:00Al Mesaimeer vs Al Bidda SC2-3
15-02-2021 15:00Al Shahaniya vs Lusail City2-2
10-02-2021 15:00Lusail City vs Muaither SC0-1
10-02-2021 15:00Al Bidda SC vs Al-Markhiya2-1
10-02-2021 15:00Al Shamal vs Al Shahaniya2-1
03-02-2021 14:45Al Bidda SC vs Muaither SC0-0
03-02-2021 14:45Al-Markhiya vs Lusail City0-1

Qatar 2nd Division League League Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Al Shahaniya16103329171233
2Al Shamal1695224131132
3Muaither SC167542319426
4Al Mesaimeer156452119222
5Al Bidda SC155461515019
6Al-Markhiya155281919017
7Lusail City16349822-1413
8Al Waab13139924-156

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.