Wales Premier

Upcoming Matches - Wales Premier Predictions

Match1/X/2Avg GoalsCorrect Score
Prediction
Haverfordwest County AFC
Aberystwyth Town

13-04-2021 19:45
1: 80%
X: 20%
2: 0%
2.60 PRO USERS ONLY
Barry Town
The New Saints

13-04-2021 19:45
1: 60%
X: 0%
2: 40%
4.00 PRO USERS ONLY
Cardiff MET
Newtown AFC

13-04-2021 19:45
1: 30%
X: 30%
2: 40%
2.40 PRO USERS ONLY
Flint Town United
Cefn Druids AFC

13-04-2021 19:45
1: 40%
X: 10%
2: 50%
2.90 PRO USERS ONLY
Penybont
Bala Town

13-04-2021 19:45
1: 40%
X: 30%
2: 30%
2.40 PRO USERS ONLY
Caernarfon Town
GAP Connah S Quay FC

13-04-2021 19:45
1: 20%
X: 30%
2: 50%
2.90 PRO USERS ONLY

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
10-04-2021 17:15Bala Town vs The New Saints0-1
10-04-2021 14:30Flint Town United vs Cardiff MET2-0
10-04-2021 14:30Cefn Druids AFC vs Haverfordwest County AFC2-1
10-04-2021 14:30GAP Connah S Quay FC vs Penybont0-2
10-04-2021 14:30Caernarfon Town vs Barry Town0-1
09-04-2021 19:45Aberystwyth Town vs Newtown AFC1-2
02-04-2021 17:00Penybont vs Haverfordwest County AFC2-0
02-04-2021 17:00Newtown AFC vs GAP Connah S Quay FC1-5
02-04-2021 17:00The New Saints vs Caernarfon Town4-1
02-04-2021 17:00Cardiff MET vs Barry Town1-2
02-04-2021 17:00Bala Town vs Flint Town United5-0
02-04-2021 17:00Aberystwyth Town vs Cefn Druids AFC3-1

Wales Premier League Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1The New Saints23183266135357
2GAP Connah S Quay FC23183248153357
3Bala Town23126551292242
4Barry Town2312383429539
5Penybont2311573125638
6Caernarfon Town239593343-1032

Similar Compeitions

Wales Division 1


Latest Blog Posts

When Can You Use a Betting Calculator?
When Can You Use a Betting Calculator?

The use of a calculator was once forbidden in the classroom. Now, they go undetected in the form of a mobile phone or smart watch, but there is one place where a calculator is almost always needed – the betting industry.

Read More
New Jersey Online Sports Betting 2021
New Jersey Online Sports Betting 2021

Are you a sports bettor who is planning to be in New Jersey? The great state of New Jersey is considered as a sports lover's paradise.

Read More

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.