Belgium First Amateur Division

Upcoming Matches - Belgium First Amateur Division Predictions

No upcoming games!

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
18-10-2020 14:00URSL Visé vs Tienen1-2
17-10-2020 17:00Mandel United vs Thes Sport1-3
11-10-2020 14:00Tienen vs Mandel United1-0
04-10-2020 14:00Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs La Louvière Centre3-0
04-10-2020 14:00Tienen vs Thes Sport1-2
04-10-2020 14:00Knokke vs Rupel Boom2-0
03-10-2020 19:00Heist vs Olympic Charleroi1-0
27-09-2020 14:00Rupel Boom vs Liège0-0
27-09-2020 14:00Olympic Charleroi vs Knokke1-0
27-09-2020 14:00Francs Borains vs Tienen2-1
26-09-2020 19:00Patro Eisden vs Heist2-2
26-09-2020 19:00La Louvière Centre vs URSL Visé1-2

Belgium First Amateur Division League Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Thes Sport33007349
2Tienen42025506
3Heist21103214
4Mandel United31026423
5Sint-Eloois-Winkel21014223
6Francs Borains11002113
7Knokke21012113
8URSL Visu00e921013303
9Olympic Charleroi21011103
10Patro Eisden10102201
11Liu00e8ge10100001
12Rupel Boom201102-21
13Dender00000000
14Dessel Sport00000000
15La Louviu00e8re Centre200215-40
16Roeselare100105-50

Similar Compeitions

Belgium Reserve Pro League
Belgium Super League Women
Belgium Second Amateur Division - VFV A
Belgium Third Amateur Division - VFV A
Belgium Provincial - Oost-Vlaanderen
Belgium Third Amateur Division - VFV B
Belgium Third Amateur Division - ACFF A
Belgium Third Amateur Division - ACFF B
Belgium Second Amateur Division - ACFF
Belgium Second Amateur Division - VFV B
Belgium Provincial - Antwerpen
Belgium Provincial - Brabant VFV
Belgium Provincial - Hainaut
Belgium Provincial - Liege
Belgium Provincial - Limburg
Belgium Provincial - Luxembourg
Belgium Provincial - Namur
Belgium Provincial - West-Vlaanderen
Belgium Provincial - Brabant ACFF
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
Belgium 2e Klasse



You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

Website owned and operated by Exquisite Media Ltd - 86-90 Paul Street, London, England, United Kingdom, EC2A 4NE