Serbia Srpska Liga - East

Upcoming Matches - Serbia Srpska Liga - East Predictions

No upcoming games!

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
09-05-2021 16:00Mladost Medoševac vs Župa2-0
09-05-2021 16:00Kablovi Zaječar vs Car Konstantin0-9
09-05-2021 16:00Timočanin vs Rembas2-1
09-05-2021 16:00Radan vs Vlasina0-1
08-05-2021 16:00Timok Zaječar vs Budućnost Popovac1-1
08-05-2021 16:00Pčinja Trgovište vs Toplicanin Prokuplje2-0
08-05-2021 16:00Jedinstvo Paraćin vs Moravac Mrštane13-0
08-05-2021 16:00Trstenik PPT vs Morava Vladičin Han1-1
08-05-2021 16:00Sinđelić vs Radnički Svilajnac0-3
08-05-2021 16:00Dunav Prahovo vs SFS Borac2-1
05-05-2021 16:00Rembas vs Budućnost Popovac1-0
01-05-2021 15:30Župa vs Jedinstvo Paraćin1-1

Serbia Srpska Liga - East League Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Timok Zajeu010dar33254471215079
2Buduu0107nost Popovac33219376235372
3Radniu010dki Svilajnac33215756243268
4Vlasina33186949331660
5Pu010dinja Trgoviu0161te331761067472057
6Jedinstvo Parau0107in331671062323055
7Sinu0111eliu0107331671059322755
8Timou010danin331410956312552
9SFS Borac331561262431951
10Trstenik PPT331311964382650
11Rembas331551359471250
12Car Konstantin331541475532249
13Dunav Prahovo33147124741649
14Radan331181449381141
15Mladost Medou0161evac33106174059-1936
16u017dupa3385204468-2429
17Toplicanin Prokuplje3377193169-3827
18Morava Vladiu010din Han3367203669-3325
19Kablovi Zajeu010dar33432628142-11415
20Moravac Mru0161tane33213026147-1217

Similar Compeitions

Serbia Prva Liga
Serbia Super Liga
Serbia Srpska Liga - Belgrade
Serbia Srpska Liga - West
Serbia Srpska Liga - Vojvodina


Latest Blog Posts

When Can You Use a Betting Calculator?

The use of a calculator was once forbidden in the classroom. Now, they go undetected in the form of a mobile phone or smart watch, but there is one place where a calculator is almost always needed – the betting industry.

Read More
New Jersey Online Sports Betting 2021

Are you a sports bettor who is planning to be in New Jersey? The great state of New Jersey is considered as a sports lover's paradise.

Read More
How the balance of power shifted in Manchester

When Sir Alex Ferguson was at the helm of affairs at Old Trafford, Manchester United was undoubtedly the greatest force in England

Read More
Different Football Betting Strategies

Football is one of the most exciting games to bet on. In America, there is both college football and the National Football League to place a bet on.

Read More
A Quick Look at the Two Main Types of Football Betting Algorithms

Sports betting is just as much of an art form as it is a science. While the film industry sometimes emphasises the romantic notions of "luck" or "destiny", the fact of the matter is that a great deal of thought needs to take place in order to make a winning wager.

Read More
How the Premier League looks in terms of betting

We always knew the 2020/21 season was going to be like no other played before. Currently, no fans are allowed inside any Premier League stadium to watch any game.

Read More

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.