Denmark Superligaen

Upcoming Matches - Denmark Superligaen Predictions

Match1/X/2Avg GoalsCorrect Score
Prediction
Sonderjyske
AC Horsens

11-04-2021 13:00
1: 50%
X: 30%
2: 20%
2.50 PRO USERS ONLY
Randers FC
FC Nordsjaelland

11-04-2021 13:00
1: 30%
X: 30%
2: 40%
2.90 PRO USERS ONLY
Brondby
FC Copenhagen

11-04-2021 15:00
1: 40%
X: 40%
2: 20%
2.70 PRO USERS ONLY
Aarhus
FC Midtjylland

11-04-2021 17:00
1: 30%
X: 20%
2: 50%
2.10 PRO USERS ONLY
Lyngby
Aalborg

12-04-2021 18:00
1: 30%
X: 40%
2: 30%
2.70 PRO USERS ONLY

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
09-04-2021 17:30Odense vs Vejle0-1
06-04-2021 17:30Lyngby vs Vejle0-0
05-04-2021 17:00FC Midtjylland vs Brondby1-0
05-04-2021 15:00FC Copenhagen vs Randers FC2-1
05-04-2021 13:00Aalborg vs Sonderjyske3-2
04-04-2021 17:05FC Nordsjaelland vs Aarhus2-0
04-04-2021 15:00AC Horsens vs Odense1-1
21-03-2021 17:00Brondby vs Aarhus1-1
21-03-2021 17:00AC Horsens vs Lyngby1-2
21-03-2021 17:00Aalborg vs Odense0-2
21-03-2021 17:00Randers FC vs FC Copenhagen2-1
21-03-2021 17:00FC Nordsjaelland vs Sonderjyske2-1

Denmark Superligaen League Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1FC Midtjylland23144536201646
2Brondby23143640251545
3Aarhus23108535241138
4FC Copenhagen2311574136538
5Randers FC239593223932
6FC Nordsjaelland238873730732

Similar Compeitions

Denmark Viasat Divisionen
Denmark Elitedivisionen
Denmark Denmark Series - Group 1
Denmark 2nd Division - Group 1
Denmark 2nd Division - Group 2
Denmark Denmark Series - Group 2
Denmark Denmark Series - Group 3
Denmark Denmark Series - Group 4


Latest Blog Posts

When Can You Use a Betting Calculator?
When Can You Use a Betting Calculator?

The use of a calculator was once forbidden in the classroom. Now, they go undetected in the form of a mobile phone or smart watch, but there is one place where a calculator is almost always needed – the betting industry.

Read More
New Jersey Online Sports Betting 2021
New Jersey Online Sports Betting 2021

Are you a sports bettor who is planning to be in New Jersey? The great state of New Jersey is considered as a sports lover's paradise.

Read More

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.