Macedonia First League

Upcoming Matches - Macedonia First League Predictions

No upcoming games!

Common Correct Score's

ScoreOccurrences%
2-1516.7%
0-0413.3%
0-1310.0%
1-0310.0%
1-226.7%
2-026.7%
1-126.7%
3-126.7%
1-326.7%
0-313.3%
2-313.3%
2-213.3%
0-213.3%
5-013.3%

Avg Goals Scored

TeamAvg Scored
Shkendija2.0
Makedonija GjP1.7
Shkupi 19271.6
Sileks1.4
Vardar Skopje1.3
FK Rabotnicki1.2
Struga1.1
Borec1.1
Renova1.1
Pelister0.8
Akademija Pandev0.7
Belasica0.7

Avg Goals Conceeded

TeamAvg Conceeded
Belasica2.3
Renova1.4
Makedonija GjP1.3
Vardar Skopje1.3
Akademija Pandev1.3
Sileks1.2
Pelister1.2
Borec1.1
FK Rabotnicki1.1
Shkupi 19270.9
Struga0.8
Shkendija0.7

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
16-12-2020 12:00Sileks vs Akademija Pandev1-2
16-12-2020 12:00Belasica vs Vardar Skopje0-3
16-12-2020 12:00Makedonija GjP vs Renova2-3
16-12-2020 12:00Shkupi 1927 vs Struga1-2
16-12-2020 12:00FK Rabotnicki vs Borec2-1
16-12-2020 12:00Shkendija vs Pelister0-1
13-12-2020 12:00Struga vs FK Rabotnicki2-1
13-12-2020 12:00Borec vs Sileks2-0
13-12-2020 12:00Akademija Pandev vs Shkendija0-1
13-12-2020 12:00Pelister vs Belasica1-0
13-12-2020 12:00Vardar Skopje vs Makedonija GjP2-2
12-12-2020 12:00Renova vs Shkupi 19270-0

Macedonia First League League Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Shkendija18116136122439
2Shkupi 19271896328171133
3Makedonija GjP1810353124733
4Struga187742015528
5Vardar Skopje186752424025
6Borec187472020025
7FK Rabotnicki185942220224
8Sileks186482522322
9Renova184771925-619
10Pelister184681522-718
11Akademija Pandev1852111323-1017
12Belasica1823131241-299

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.