South-Korea K-League Classic

Upcoming Matches - South-Korea K-League Classic Predictions

Date/TimeMatch
08-05-2020 11:00Incheon United vs Busan I Park
09-05-2020 06:00Jeonbuk Motors vs Gangwon FC
09-05-2020 07:00Seongnam FC vs Sangju Sangmu FC
10-05-2020 05:00Pohang Steelers vs Gwangju FC
10-05-2020 05:00Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Suwon Bluewings
10-05-2020 10:00Daegu FC vs FC Seoul
31-10-2020 06:00Gangwon FC vs Suwon Bluewings
31-10-2020 06:00Seongnam FC vs Busan I Park
31-10-2020 06:00FC Seoul vs Incheon United
01-11-2020 06:00Jeonbuk Motors vs Daegu FC
01-11-2020 06:00Pohang Steelers vs Sangju Sangmu FC
01-11-2020 06:00Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Gwangju FC

Common Correct Score's

ScoreOccurrences%
0-1918.0%
2-1612.0%
0-0510.0%
1-148.0%
1-248.0%
3-236.0%
2-024.0%
4-124.0%
3-124.0%
0-224.0%
1-024.0%
2-312.0%
3-312.0%
0-312.0%
2-212.0%
4-312.0%
0-612.0%
5-312.0%
4-012.0%
4-612.0%

Avg Goals Scored

TeamAvg Scored
Ulsan Hyundai FC2.0
Pohang Steelers2.0
Jeonbuk Motors1.7
Daegu FC1.7
Sangju Sangmu FC1.3
Gwangju FC1.2

Avg Goals Conceeded

TeamAvg Conceeded
Gwangju FC1.7
Daegu FC1.4
Pohang Steelers1.3
Sangju Sangmu FC1.3
Ulsan Hyundai FC0.9
Jeonbuk Motors0.8

Previous Matches

Date/TimeMatchScore
25-10-2020 07:30Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Jeonbuk Motors0-1
25-10-2020 05:00Gwangju FC vs Sangju Sangmu FC0-1
25-10-2020 05:00Daegu FC vs Pohang Steelers3-2
24-10-2020 07:30Incheon United vs Busan I Park2-1
24-10-2020 05:00FC Seoul vs Gangwon FC1-1
23-10-2020 10:00Suwon Bluewings vs Seongnam FC1-2
18-10-2020 10:00Pohang Steelers vs Ulsan Hyundai FC4-0
18-10-2020 07:30Jeonbuk Motors vs Gwangju FC4-1
18-10-2020 05:00Busan I Park vs Suwon Bluewings0-0
17-10-2020 07:30Seongnam FC vs FC Seoul0-1
17-10-2020 05:00Sangju Sangmu FC vs Daegu FC2-1
16-10-2020 10:00Gangwon FC vs Incheon United3-1

South-Korea K-League Classic League Table

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Jeonbuk Motors26183544212357
2Ulsan Hyundai FC26166451232854
3Pohang Steelers26145753341947
4Sangju Sangmu FC2613583333044
5Daegu FC2610884337638
6Gwangju FC2667133243-1125

You must be 18 years old or over to use this site. Please bet responsibly.

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.